R3: all of the scorers of the weekend in Brittany

Listed here are the scorers of the seventh day of the Regional 3 championship.

Group A

Coataudon-Plouguerneau: 4-2

Referee: Mr Nicolas.

GOALS. Coataudon: Viali (47′), Quellec (61′), Lamour (73′, 90′); Plouguerneau: Pellen (24′), Guillou (75′).

Dirinon – Plougastel (B): Postponed

Guilers-Saint Renan (B): 0-5

Referee: Mr. L’Hour.

GOALS. Guilers: Saint Renan:.

Guipavas (B) – Landerneau (B): 3-4

Referee: Mr. Olivier.

GOALS. Guipavas: Le Vern (6′) Madec (30′ 38′); Landerneau: X (5′, 11′, 42′).

Kerhuon-Kersaint: 1-0

Referee: Mr. L’Haridon

AIM. Kerhuon: Chelinho (62′).

Milizac (B) – Le Faou: 2-0

Referee: Mr. Dijarrier.

GOALS. Milizac: Quéré (58′), Quellec (79′).

Group B

Carantec/Henvic – Landivisiau: 5-1

GOALS. Carantec: Hervé (6′), Corour (31′), Thos (48′, 75′, 80′); Landivisiau: Cojocaru (11′).

Guiclan/Plouenan – Plouescat: 1-2

GOALS. Guiclan: Queinnec (10′); Plouescat: Beauzaut (55′), Fily (80′).

Haut Léon – Ploudaniel: 2-3

GOALS. Haut Léon: Tigréa (59′), Péron (71′); Ploudaniel: X (30′, 33′, 82′).

Plouvorn (B) – Le Folgoet: 2-1

GOALS. Plouvorn: Ollier (44′), Tannou (55′); Le Folgoet: Dantec (4′).

Saint-Martin-des-Champs-Scrignac: 0-2

GOALS. Scrignac: X (41′, 68′).

Trébeurden – Lesneven (B): postponed

Group C

RC Ploumagoar (B) – US Perros Louannec: 0-2

GOALS. Perros: Briand (10′), Martin (88′).

US Goudelin – JS Lanvollon: postponed

FC Pontrieux – AS Graces: 1-2

GOALS. Pontrieux: Conan (40′); Graces: Fofana (50′), Konaté (65′).

CS Begard (B) – FC Goëlo Saint-Quay: postponed

FC Paimpol (B) – JS Cavan: 0-6

GOALS. Cavan: D. Koulmig (32′ sp, 65′, 85′), Follezou (25′), Edeyer (89′).

Saint-Brieuc COB (B) – FC Pordic Binic: 1-1

GOALS. Saint-Brieuc: Lhotellier (25′); Pordic: Henry (50′).

Group D

Plerin – Erquy: 3-2

GOALS. Plérin: Offredo (7′, 20′), Madi Bago (65′); Erquy: Fevrier, Gasret.

Merdrignac – Lamballe: 4-1

GOALS. Merdrignac: Briend, Samassa, Julé; Lamballe: Merdrignac (90′).

Plaintel-Evron: 3-1

GOALS. Plaintel: nc (23′, 65′, 78′); Evron: Rault (52′ sp).

Tregueux – St-Brieuc Ginglin (B): 3-3

GOALS. CN

Hillion-St-René – Plédran: postponed

Uzel Merleac – Penguily: postponed

Group E

CCUS Saint-Jouan des Guérets – US Saint-Malo Chateau Malo: 1-3

GOALS. Saint-Jouan: Barbé (30′); Saint-Malo: Ok. Angot (1′), M. Angot (48′), Lefeuvre (57′).

ASPM Saint-Malo – US Saint-Malo (C): postponed

GOALS. CN

FC Dinan Léhon (C) – VAL Créhen Pluduno: 5-0

GOALS. Dinan: S. Laffont (13’54’), Crepel (24′), Dartois 65′), R. Laffont (87′).

CE Pleurtuit – US Lanvallay: 2-1

GOALS. Pleurtuit: Delaunay (55′), Daghari (85′); Lanvally: A. Rocquais (11′).

FC Plélan Vildé Corseul – ASJC Saint-Malo: postponed

US Hénanbihen FF – Stade Pleudihen (B): postponed

Group I

La Gacilly (B) – Péaule: awarded

Guer – Theix (B): 3-1.

GOALS. Guer: De Freitas (15′), Roine (33′) and Marcelli (45′); Theix: Falher (73′).

Redon (B) – Basse-Vilaine: 0-3.

GOALS. Basse-Vilaine: Hillaireau (20′) and Denis (30′ and 42′).

Ruffiac-Malestroit – Lieuron: 3-1.

GOALS. Ruffiac-Malestroit: Beunel (16′), T. Guillaumot (85′) and Havard (88′); Lieuron: Louis-Alexandre (25′).

Sarzeau-Questembert: 3-0.

GOALS. Sarzeau: Pion (21′), Brunet (60′) and Tual (70′).

Rieux-Malansac: 3-1.

GOALS. Rieux: Monnier (55′), X. (66’csc) and Jégat (84′); Malansac: Hamon (15′).

Group J

Cléguérec – Pontivyen Stadium: postponed

Rostrenen – Loudéac: 0-1 GOAL. Loudeac: Giscquel (2′).

Guénin – Moréac: postponed

Guégon – Saint-Jean-Brévelay: postponed

Plemet – Baud: 2-5

GOALS. Plémet: Izel (28′), Créhin (65′); Baud: NC.

Noyal-Pontivy – Cruguel: 5-1

GOALS. Noyal-Pontivy: Corronc (x 2), Ropert, Vitré, Ferrera; Cruguel: NC.

Ok-group

Kervignac-Belz: 0-0.

Referee: Mr. Le Gaillard.

Grand Champ-Lanester: 6-1.

Referee: Mr. Kergal.

GOALS. Grand-Champ: Poquet, Le Duin, Caudal (x 3), Jegado; Lancaster: Evano (25′ sp).

Menimur – Brech: 2-3.

Referee: Mr. Puren.

GOALS. Menimur: Harouet (10′), Pichot (55′); Brech: Robelet (35′), Troboa (47′), Landraing (80′).

Languidic-Plouhinec: 2-3.

Referee: Mr Stil.

GOALS. LFC: Hamdi, Sagot; Plouhinec: Le Deaut (13′), Leannec (75′), Faliguerho (90′ + 5).

Saint-Ave – Ploemel: 1-1.

Referee: Mr. Lannic.

GOALS. Saint-Ave: Moureaux; Ploemel: Le Gourvennec.

Auray-Larmor: 1-1.

Referee: Mr. Michel.

GOALS. Auray: The Digabel (65′); Larmor: Falquerho (38′).

Group L

Hermine Concarneau-Coray: 3-3.

GOALS. Ermine: Le Bourgeois (16′, 62′), Le Roux (90’+ 8 sp); Coray: Sengele (24′, 42′), Sy (90’+ 3).

Guidel – Trégunc (B): 2-0.

GOALS. Guidel: Peslerbes (45′), Barbarit (56′ sp).

Queven – Ploemeur (B): 1-1.

GOALS. Quéven: Béchu (49′); Ploemeur: Clénet (88′).

Névez – Concarneau (C): 3-1.

GOALS. Névez: Jaffrelo (10′), Rish (55′), Sellin (83′); Concarneau: Agboton (65′).

Bannalec-Plouay: 3-1.

GOALS. Bannalec: Le Mignon (15′), Trichard (25′ sp, 75′); Plouay: NC (50′ sp).

Gourin – Cep Lorient (B): 2-1.

GOALS. Gourin: Le Poulichet (27′), Raoul (33′); Lorient: Dalouta (68’sp).

Group M

Plogonnec – Stella Maris B: 6 – 0

GOALS. Plogonnec: Bodivit (2′), Postollec (12′), Balnoy (46′, 65′), Tanguy (48′), Savin (77′).

Quimper Italia B – Quimper Kerf B: 0-8

GOALS. Quimper Kerf B: Dagorn (7′, 30′, 62′), Bronnec (14′, 57′), Rube (19′), Léger (76′), Diane (89′).

Tréboul – Paotred Dispount B: 1-1

GOALS. Treboul: Brouquel (88′ penalty); Paotred Dispount B: Le Lay (75′).

Plozévet – ASPL B: 6-1

GOALS. Plozévet: Quéré (28′), Jaouen (35′, 79′), Le Ray (40′, 78’penalty), Jégou (65′); ASPL B: Davoine (42′).

Penmarch – QEAFC: Handed over

Plonéour – Plomelin: Handed over


All of the information of Breton novice soccer

Leave a Comment